No. Nama Peserta ke-1 Nama Peserta ke-2 Nama Tim Asal Sekolah
1 ACHMAD FAJRUL FALAKH   MENTARI ROBOTIK 1 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
2 ALMEER M. MASRUR PRIYATAMA AL ARIF   MENTARI ROBOTIK 2 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
3 DINA KAMILAH   MENTARI ROBOTIK 3 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
4 HAZELEDRA ARYO RAFDIAN   MENTARI ROBOTIK 4 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
5 TAMARA NUR 'AINI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 8 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
6 DIMAS SATRIA RAKSADANA   MENTARI ROBOTIK 9 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
7 PRADIPTA FAREL ARRIZQI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 10 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
8 MUHAMMAD RAFIF FAIRUZ AMANTA   MENTARI ROBOTIK 11 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
9 ACHMAD RANGGA SAPUTRA   MENTARI ROBOTIK 12 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
10 ALVIANO NAYAKA PUTRA ARTIANTO   MENTARI ROBOTIK 13 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
11 FAISHAL RIYANA EKASIWI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 14 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
12 Clement Bernard Joel Randy Aroyo Pradana SIP 1 BPK PENABUR Singgasana
13 Winston Wiratama Christian Patrick Jos LITTLE SUN 02 SD Little SUN Surabaya
14 Jeremy Eric Wijaya Juan Christoval Tantomo LITTLE SUN 01 SD Little SUN Surabaya
15 Muhammad Afsar Tambawang Abyan Daffa Lutfi Putra ATOM SD Muhammadiyah Plus Salatiga
16 Seline Hung Rafael Matteo Sutedja Magic Shooter Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang
17 Sultan Raffi Surya Negara Dhuha Alif Ramadhani EMRC 1 SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo
18 Caesar wahyu Aji Apriliando W P W EMRC 2 SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo
19 Muh Aghnia Masruddin Akmal Maulana Al Sulfi EMRC 3 SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo
20 Muh Albriansyah R A Muh yan Saputra EMRC 4 SD Muhammadiyah Ponorogo
21 Moses Axel Budiman Kevin Amadeo Gunawan STRIKE SDK 1 Penabur
22 Evan Sebastian Barki Nathanael Hans Hexagon Force SDK 1 Penabur
23 Frederiko Eldad Mugiyono Nicholas Nugraha Taka SDK 1 Penabur
24 Dave Nathanael William Tanuwidjaja DaWill NaTanuwijaya SD Kuntum Cemerlang
25 Emmanuel Bernhardt Daffara Wisesa Putra Sabrawi Dhamma Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang
26 36   SIP 2 Sdk bpk penabur singgasana
27 Domu Fidelis Gavin Malik Setiawan D&G Sekolah Kuntum Cemerlang
28 Jovanka Regina Subagia Muhammad Daffa Arya Pratama Fanfan-Daffa SD Kuntum Cemerlang
29 Fariz Fauzan Firdaus Sava Priharta Fariz-Sava SD Kuntum Cemerlang
30 ALYA NAILAYSA ZAHWA   MENTARI ROBOTIK 5 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
31 MIRZA ANINDITA WIDYASTUTI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 6 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
32 KAMILAH RAHMAH   MENTARI ROBOTIK 7 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
33 AXEL FARREL SYA'BANI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 15 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
34 FAUSTA RAFIF ARDYAWAN MUHAMMAD SALMAN RIZKY MUCHAROM MENTARI ROBOTIK 16 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
35 MIRZA WIDYADHANA NURI   MENTARI ROBOTIK 17 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK
36 HILDA HAZIQIA HEKHAPUTRI FAIRUZA AZZARA MENTARI ROBOTIK 18 SD MUHAMMADIYAH MANYAR GRESIK